Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Dodgeball Tournament
5th / 6th Grade Division
7/29/2017
         
  Knuckleheads 1   Knuckleheads 2  
  RSC U12B Gold   Misfits  
         
Time Team v Team Field
10:40 Knuckleheads 1 v RSC U12B Gold 1
10:40 Knuckleheads 2 v Misfits 2
10:55 Knuckleheads 1 v Misfits 1
10:55 Knuckleheads 2 v RSC U12B Gold 2
11:10 Knuckleheads 1 v Knuckleheads 2 1
11:10 Misfits v RSC U12B Gold 2
11:25 Final v Final 1
         
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Dodgeball Tournament
7th/ 8th Grade Girls Division
7/29/2017
         
  Thunder   SLAMAS  
  Strike Fource   Swaggettes  
         
Time Team v Team Field
1:30 Thunder v SLAMAS 1
1:30 Strike Fource v Swaggettes 2
1:45 Thunder v Swaggettes 1
1:45 Strike Fource v SLAMAS 2
2:00 Swaggettes v SLAMAS 1
2:00 Thunder v Strike Fource 2
2:15 Final v Final 1
         
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Dodgeball Tournament
7th/ 8th Grade Boys Division
7/29/2017
         
  RSC Crew The Six Beloit Knights FC U13  
  Outkast Xalisco RSC Revolution  
  Fifa Force Sand Bandits Electroshock  
  Beloit Knights FC U13 #2      
  Big Ballers      
         
Time Team v Team Field
11:30 The Six v Xalisco 1
11:30 Big Ballers v Fifa Force 2
11:40 RSC Crew v Fifa Force 1
11:40 Outkast v Beloit Knights FC U13 #2 2
11:50 Beloit Knights FC U13 #2 v RSC Crew 1
12:00 Big Ballers v Outkast 2
12:00 The Six v Sand Bandits 1
12:10 RSC Revolution v Beloit Knights FC U13 2
12:10 Big Ballers v RSC Crew 1
12:20 Fifa Force v Beloit Knights FC U13 #2 2
12:20 Xalisco v Sand Bandits 1
12:30 Beloit Knights FC U13 v Electroshock 2
12:30 RSC Crew v Outkast 1
12:40 Sand Bandits v Electroshock 2
12:40 The Six v Beloit Knights FC U13 1
12:50 RSC Revolution v Xalisco 2
12:50 Fifa Force v Outkast 1
1:00 Beloit Knights FC U13 #2 v Big Ballers 2
1:00 RSC Revolution v Electroshock 1
1:10 Semi-Final v Semi-Final 2
1:10 Semi-Final v Semi-Final 1
1:20 Final v Final 1
         
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Dodgeball Tournament
Open Division Grade Boys Division
7/29/2017
         
  Xalisco   RSC Spirit  
  Legacy   DDT Ballers  
         
Time Team v Team Field
2:30 Xalisco v RSC Spirit 1
2:30 Legacy v DDT Ballers 2
2:45 Xalisco v DDT Ballers 1
2:45 Legacy v RSC Spirit 2
3:00 Xalisco v Legacy 1
3:00 RSC Spirit v DDT Ballers 2
3:15 Final v Final 1