Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Soccer Tournament
U11 / U12 Boys Division
7/29/2017
         
U11 Knuckleheads   Nationals   U12B Crew Green 2
Lakeside   U12 Crew Green 1   K-Town Kickers
U12B Amistad   RSC U12 Boys Gold    The Oddballz
Beloit Knights FC U12   Sand Sharks   Blue Devil Soccer
         
Time Team v Team Field
8:30 Knuckleheads v U12B Amistad 1
8:30 Lakeside v Beloit Knights FC U12 2
8:30 Nationals v RSC U12 Boys Gold  3
8:30 U12 Crew Green 1 v Sand Sharks 4
8:30 U12B Crew Green 2 v The Oddballz 5
8:30 K-Town Kickers v Blue Devil Soccer 6
10:00 Knuckleheads v Beloit Knights FC U12 1
10:00 Lakeside v U12B Amistad 2
10:00 Nationals v Sand Sharks 3
10:00 U12 Crew Green 1 v RSC U12 Boys Gold  4
10:00 U12B Crew Green 2 v Blue Devil Soccer 5
10:00 K-Town Kickers v The Oddballz 6
12:00 Knuckleheads v Lakeside 1
12:00 U12B Amistad v Beloit Knights FC U12 2
12:00 Nationals v U12 Crew Green 1 3
12:00 RSC U12 Boys Gold  v Sand Sharks 4
12:00 U12B Crew Green 2 v K-Town Kickers 5
12:00 The Oddballz v Blue Devil Soccer 6
1:30 Semi- Final v Semi-Final 5
1:30 Semi- Final v Semi-Final 6
2:30 Final v Final 6
         
         
         
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Soccer Tournament
U13/U14 Boys Division
7/29/2017
         
Fifa Force Sand Bandits   RSC Crew Soccer Mafia
Beloit Knights FC U13 U13 Razorbacks   Mexico U14 ACE Boys
Jalisco Sky Guys   Outkast Lomeli Arsenal
RSC Revolution Lazers   Electroshock Balotellitubbies
         
Time Team v Team Field
9:00 Fifa Force v Xalisco 1
9:00 Beloit Knights FC U13 v RSC Revolution 2
9:00 Sand Bandits v Sky Guys 3
9:00 U13 Razorbacks v Lazers 4
9:30 RSC Crew v Electroshock 1
9:30 Mexico v Outcast 2
9:30 Lomeli Arsenal v Balotellitubbies 3
9:30 Soccer Mafia v U14 ACE Boys 4
10:30 Fifa Force v RSC Revolution 1
10:30 Beloit Knights FC U13 v Xalisco 2
10:30 Sand Bandits v Lazers 3
10:30 U13 Razorbacks v Sky Guys 4
11:00 RSC Crew v Outkast 1
11:00 Mexico v Electroshock 2
11:00 Soccer Mafia v Lomeli Arsenal 3
11:00 U14 ACE Boys v Balotellitubbies 4
1:30 Fifa Force v Beloit Knights FC U13 1
1:30 RSC Revolution v Xalisco 2
1:30 Sand Bandits v U13 Razorbacks 3
2:00 Lazers v Sky Guys 1
2:00 RSC Crew v Mexico 2
2:00 Outkast v Electroshock 3
2:00 U14 ACE Boys v Lomeli Arsenal 4
2:00 Soccer Mafia v Balotellitubbies 5
3:00 Semi Final v Semi- Final 1
3:00 Semi Final v Semi- Final 2
4:30 Final v Final 1
         
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Soccer Tournament
U13 / U14 Girls Division
7/29/2017
         
  Thunder   Sandstorm  
  Hot Tamales   Strike Fource  
  Tidal Wave   Swaggettes  
         
Time Team v Team Field
9:00 Thunder v Hot Tamales 5
9:00 Sandstorm v Strike Fource 6
9:30 Swaggettes v Tidal Wave 5
10:30 Thunder v Tidal Wave 5
10:30 Strike Fource v Hot Tamales 6
11:00 Sandstorm v Swaggettes 5
2:30 Thunder v Sandstorm 1
2:30 Hot Tamales v Tidal Wave 2
2:30 Swaggettes v Strike Fource 3
4:00 Final v Final 1
         
         
         
         
         
         
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Soccer Tournament
HS Girls Division
7/29/2017
         
  SLAMAS   MK Academy   
  Reunion Girlz   RSC Spirit  
  Crew Sand Squad   Country Bumbkins  
         
Time Team v Team Field
11:00 SLAMAS v Reunion Girlz 6
11:30 MK Academy  v RSC Spirit 1
11:30 Crew Sand Squad v Country Bumbkins 2
12:30 SLAMAS v MK Academy  1
12:30 Reunion Girlz v Crew Sand Squad 2
12:30 RSC Spirit v Country Bumbkins 3
3:30 Reunion Girlz v RSC Spirit 1
3:30 SLAMAS v Crew Sand Squad 2
3:30 MK Academy  v Country Bumbkins 3
4:30 Final v Final 2
         
         
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Soccer Tournament
Women's Open Division
7/29/2017
         
  Chicago Kickers WU20   Warhawk 2  
  Warhawks    ACE Fredo HS Plus  
  ACE HS Girls Plus 2   See Ball Get Ball  
         
Time Team v Team Field
1:00 Chicago Kickers WU20 v Warhawk 2 1
1:00 Warhawks  v ACE HS Girls Plus 2 2
1:00 ACE Fredo HS Plus v See Ball Get Ball 3
3:30 Warhawks  v ACE Fredo HS Plus 4
3:30 Chicago Kickers WU20 v ACE HS Girls Plus 2 5
3:30 Warhawk 2 v See Ball Get Ball 6
5:00 Chicago Kickers WU20 v Warhawk 2 1
5:00 Warhawks  v ACE Fredo HS Plus 2
5:00 ACE HS Girls Plus 2 v See Ball Get Ball 3
6:30 Final v Final 4
         
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Soccer Tournament
HS Boys CAFCA Division
7/29/2017
         
Chicago Kickers Red   PSG   Beloit Knights FC HS
Mundelein    Inferno   Los Cometas
Quarter Mexican   Nash FC   Corsega
608 Beloit    Los Plebes De Zion   THICC Boys
Time Team v Team Field
2:30 PSG v Nash FC 4
2:30 Inferno v Los Plebes De Zion 5
3:00 Chicago Kickers Red v Quarter Mexican 3
3:00 Mundelein  v 608 Beloit  4
3:00 Beloit Knights FC HS v Corsega 5
3:00 Los Cometas v THICC Boys 6
4:00 PSG v Los Plebes De Zion 2
4:00 Inferno v Nash FC 3
4:30 Chicago Kickers Red v 608 Beloit  3
4:30 Mundelein  v Quarter Mexican 4
4:30 Beloit Knights FC HS v THICC Boys 5
4:30 Los Cometas v Corsega 6
5:30 PSG v Inferno 1
5:30 Los Plebes De Zion v Nash FC 2
5:30 Chicago Kickers Red v Mundelein  3
5:30 608 Beloit  v Quarter Mexican 4
5:30 Beloit Knights FC HS v Los Cometas 5
5:30 THICC Boys v Corsega 6
6:00 Semi Final v Semi Final 2
6:00 Semi Final v Semi Final 3
6:30 Final v Final 5
         
         
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Soccer Tournament
HS Boys Euro Division
7/29/2017
         
  Swaggers   Bighead FC  
  Wizards Elite   Blue Devils  
  Sand In Our Shorts   Puffed Mice  
         
Time Team v Team Field
4:00 Swaggers v Wizards Elite 4
4:00 Bighead FC v Blue Devils 5
4:00 Sand In Our Shorts v Puffed Mice 6
5:00 Swaggers v Sand In Our Shorts 4
5:00 Bighead FC v Puffed Mice 5
5:00 Wizards Elite v Blue Devils 6
6:00 Swaggers v Bighead FC 4
6:00 Wizards Elite v Sand In Our Shorts 5
6:00 Blue Devils v Puffed Mice 6
6:30 Final v Final 6
         
         
2017 Lose The Shoes
Sand Soccer Tournament
Adult Open Division
7/29/2017
         
  FC Shooterz   The Sharks  
  Leverkusen   Trinity FC  
         
Time Team v Team Field
11:30 Leverkusen v Trinity FC 3
11:30 The Sharks v FC Shooterz 4
12:30 Leverkusen v FC Shooterz 4
12:30 Trinity FC v The Sharks 6
1:00 Leverkusen v The Sharks 5
1:00 FC Shooters v Trinity FC 6