Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Week 5: 3 v 3 Summer Nights
           
U10 Boys Euro Division
Tournament Day
6-Aug-17
           
  Thunderstruck Elvis & 6 Kingfish  
  Going Pro Triple Threat  
  The Girls Pack Superstrikers  
           
3:30 1 Thunderstruck v Going Pro U10B
3:30 2 Elvis & 6 Kingfish v Triple Threat U10B
4:00 1 Thunderstruck v The Girls Pack U10B
4:00 2 Elvis & 6 Kingfish v Superstrikers U10B
4:30 1 Going Pro v The Girls Pack U10B
4:30 2 Triple Threat v Superstrikers U10B
5:30 1 1st Place U10B Euro A v 1st Place U10B Euro B U10B
           
U10 Boys CAFCA Division
Tournament Day
6-Aug-17
           
           
  National Jrs. The Rogue Squadron  
  U10 Amistd 2 U10 Amistad 1  
  The First Order Soccer Studs  
           
3:30 3 National Jrs. v U10 Amistd 2 U10B
3:30 4 The Rogue Squadron v U10 Amistad 1 U10B
4:00 3 National Jrs. v The First Order U10B
4:00 4 The Rogue Squadron v Soccer Studs U10B
4:30 3 U10 Amistd 2 v The First Order U10B
4:30 4 U10 Amistad 1 v Soccer Studs U10B
5:00 8 1st Place U10B CAFCA A v 1st Place U10B CAFCA B U10B
           
U10 Girls CAFCA Division
Tournament Day
6-Aug-17
           
  U9 Firehawks U9 Lightning  
  U9G Typhoon U9G  Crew Storm  
           
           
3:30 5 U9 Lightning v U9 Firehawks U10G
3:30 6 U9G  Crew Storm v U9G Typhoon U10G
4:30 5 U9 Lightning v U9G Typhoon U10G
4:30 6 U9G  Crew Storm v U9 Firehawks U10G
5:00 7 1st Place U10G CAFCA v 2nd Place U10G CAFCA U10G
           
U12 Boys Euro Division
Tournament Day
6-Aug-17
           
  U12B Crew Green 2 U12B Crew Green  
  All-Americans Nationals  
  Sky Guys InterNationals  
           
4:00 5 U12B Crew Green 2 v Nationals U12B
4:00 6 U12B Crew Green 1 v All-Americans U12B
5:00 1 U12B Crew Green 2 v InterNationals U12B
5:00 2 U12B Crew Green 1 v Sky Guys U12B
5:30 3 Nationals v InterNationals U12B
5:30 4 All-Americans v Sky Guys U12B
6:00 1 1st Place U12 Euro A v 1st Place U12 Euro B U12B
6:00 2 1st Place U12 CAFCA v 2nd Place U12 CAFCA U12B
           
U12 Boys CAFCA Division
Tournament Day
6-Aug-17
           
  OddBallz Fidget Spinners  
  U12B Amistad Cheese Weasals  
           
4:00 7 OddBallz v U12B Amistad U12B
4:00 8 Fidget Spinners v Cheese Weasals U12B
5:00 3 OddBallz v Cheese Weasals U12B
5:00 4 U12B Amistad v Fidget Spinners U12B
6:00 2 1st Place U12B CAFCA v 2nd Place U12B CAFCA U12B
           
           
U12 Girls CAFCA Division
Tournament Day
6-Aug-17
           
  Warnicons Lightnign Feet  
  Soccer Sistas She Got Game  
           
4:30 7 Shes Got Game v Lightning Feet U12G
4:30 8 Warnicons v Soccer Sistas U12G
5:00 5 Shes Got Game v Warnicons U12G
5:00 6 Soccer Sistas v Lightning Feet U12G
5:30 5 1st Place U12G CAFCA v 2nd Place U12G CAFCA U12G
           
U14 Girls CAFCA Division
Tournament Day
6-Aug-17
           
  Swaggettes Thunder  
  ESSR Power Play  
  Girls Got Game Underdogs  
           
5:30 6 ESSR v Girls Got Game U14G
5:30 7 Underdogs v Power Play U14G
6:30 1 Underdogs v Girls Got Game U14G
6:30 2 ESSR v Power Play U14G
7:30 1 1st Place U14G Euro A v 1st Place U14G Euro B U14G
           
U14 Boys Euro Division
Tournament Day
6-Aug-17
           
  Choas Lazers  
  Mexico BOSS  
  Arsenal Terminators  
           
5:30 2 Choas v Mexico U14B
5:30 8 BOSS v Lazers U14G
6:30 3 Choas v Arsenal U14B
6:30 4 Lazers v Terminators U14B
7:00 3 Mexico v Arsenal U14B
7:00 4 BOSS v Terminators U14B
7:30 2 1st Place U14B Euro A v 1st Place U14B Euro B U14B
           
U14 Boys CAFCA Division
Tournament Day
6-Aug-17
           
  U14 FIFA Force Sand Bandits  
  ManchesterHair United Chicago Kickers 2004/05  
  Revolution U14 Amistad 2  
  U14 Amistad 1 Outkast  
           
6:00 5 U14 FIFA Force v ManchesterHair United U14B
6:00 6 Revolution v U14 Amistad 1 U14B
6:00 7 Sand Bandits v Chicago Kickers 2004/05 U14B
6:00 8 U14 Amistad 2 v Outkast U14B
6:30 5 U14 FIFA Force v U14 Amistad 1 U14B
6:30 6 ManchesterHair United v Revolution U14B
6:30 7 Sand Bandits v Outkast U14B
6:30 8 Chicago Kickers 2004/05 v U14 Amistad 2 U14B
7:30 3 1st Place U14B CAFCA A v 2nd Place U14B CAFCA B U14B